Lotto open 2019
on 02.10.2019 to 03.10.2019 at Íţróttahúsiđ Strandgötu

Competition
Börn I C Juveniles I Latin
Börn I C-J Juveniles I Latin
Börn I Einstaklings C Juveniles I Latin
Börn I Einstaklings W Juveniles I Standard
Börn I S-C-J Juveniles I Latin
Börn I W Juveniles I Standard
Börn I W-Q Juveniles I Standard
Börn I W-T-Q Juveniles I Standard
Börn ID C Juveniles I Latin
Börn ID W Juveniles I Standard
Börn II C-J Juveniles II Latin
Börn II Einstaklings C-J Juveniles II Latin
Börn II Einstaklings W-Q Juveniles II Standard
Börn II S-C-J Juveniles II Latin
Börn II S-C-R-J Juveniles II Latin
Börn II W-Q Juveniles II Standard
Börn II W-T-F-Q Juveniles II Standard
Börn II W-T-Q Juveniles II Standard
Börn IID C-J Juveniles II Latin
Börn IID W-Q Juveniles II Standard
Fullorđnir S-C-R-P-J Latin
Fullorđnir W-T-V-F-Q Standard
Kombi 10D 16 ára og eldri Ten Dance
Kombi 10D Unglingar I og II Juniors II Ten Dance
Kombi 6D 11 ára og yngri Juveniles I Ten Dance
Kombi 6D Ungl. I og II Juniors II Ten Dance
Liđakeppni / Team match Börn Juveniles I Latin
Liđakeppni / Team match Fullorđnir Latin
Liđakeppni / Team match Unglingar Juniors II Latin
Liđakeppni / Team match Ungmenni Youth Latin
Unglingar I Einstaklings C-J Juniors I Latin
Unglingar I Einstaklings W-Q Juniors I Standard
Unglingar I S-C-J Juniors I Latin
Unglingar I S-C-R-J Juniors I Latin
Unglingar I S-C-R-P-J Juniors I Latin
Unglingar I W-T-F-Q Juniors I Standard
Unglingar I W-T-Q Juniors I Standard
Unglingar I W-T-V-F-Q Juniors I Standard
Unglingar II S-C-R-J Juniors II Latin
Unglingar II S-C-R-P-J Juniors II Latin
Unglingar II W-T-F-Q Juniors II Standard
Unglingar II W-T-V-F-Q Juniors II Standard
Ungmenni S-C-R-P-J Youth Latin
Ungmenni W-T-V-F-Q Youth Standard

Officials

Adjudicator(s) Benjamin Martin Denmark
  Soffie Dalsgaard Denmark
  Juris Arajs Latvia
  Peep Vardja Estonia
  Jóhann Gunnar Arnarsson Iceland
  Hólmfríđur Karlsdóttir Iceland
  Kara Arngrímsdóttir Iceland
  Gerđur Harpa Kjartansdóttir Iceland
Chairman Chairman  
Supervisor(s) Supervisor  
Moderator(s) Atli Már Jónsson DSÍ
Scrutineer(s) Atli Már Jónsson DSÍ
  Guđrún Björk Friđriksdóttir Dsí
  Jón Ingvar Brune Dsí
Technical Delegate Atli Már Jónsson DSÍ
  Guđrún Björk Friđriksdóttir Dsí

TPS V7.50c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für signalkontor GmbH - Das Systemhaus (2019/11/03 15:53)