Lotto open 2016
on 05.11.2016 to 06.11.2016 at Íţróttahúsiđ Strandgötu

Competition
Börn I C Juveniles I Latin
Börn I C-J Juveniles I Latin
Börn I S-C-J Juveniles I Latin
Börn I W Juveniles I Standard
Börn I W-Q Juveniles I Standard
Börn I W-T-Q Juveniles I Standard
Börn ID C Juveniles I Latin
Börn ID C-J Juveniles I Latin
Börn ID W Juveniles I Standard
Börn ID W-Q Juveniles I Standard
Börn II C-J Juveniles II Latin
Börn II S-C-J Juveniles II Latin
Börn II S-C-R-J Juveniles II Latin
Börn II W-Q Juveniles II Standard
Börn II W-T-F-Q Juveniles II Standard
Börn II W-T-Q Juveniles II Standard
Börn IID C-J Juveniles II Latin
Börn IID S-C-R-J Juveniles II Latin
Börn IID W-Q Juveniles II Standard
Börn IID W-T-Q Juveniles II Standard
Fullorđnir S-C-R-P-J Latin
Fullorđnir W-T-V-F-Q Standard
Junior Einst S-C-J Juniors I Latin
Junior Einst W-T-Q Juniors I Standard
Juvenile Einst C-J Juveniles II Latin
Juvenile Einst W-Q Juveniles I Standard
Kombi 10D Fullorđnir Ten Dance
Kombi 10D Unglingar I og II Juniors II Ten Dance
Kombi 10D Ungmenni Youth Ten Dance
Kombi 6D 11 ára og yngri Juveniles I Ten Dance
Kombi 6D Ungl. I og II Juniors II Ten Dance
Liđakeppni / Team match 11 ára og yngri Juveniles I Latin
Liđakeppni / Team match 12-15 ára Juniors II Latin
Liđakeppni / Team match 16 ára og eldri Youth Latin
Unglingar I C-J Juniors I Latin
Unglingar I S-C-J Juniors I Latin
Unglingar I S-C-R-J Juniors I Latin
Unglingar I S-C-R-P-J Juniors I Latin
Unglingar I W-Q Juniors I Standard
Unglingar I W-T-F-Q Juniors I Standard
Unglingar I W-T-Q Juniors I Standard
Unglingar I W-T-V-F-Q Juniors I Standard
Unglingar II S-C-R-P-J Juniors II Latin
Unglingar II W-T-V-F-Q Juniors II Standard
Ungmenni S-C-R-P-J Youth Latin
Ungmenni W-T-V-F-Q Youth Standard

Officials

Adjudicator(s) Árni Ţór Eyţórsson Ísland
  Craig Draper England
  Gunnar Hrafn Gunnarsson ísland
  Ragnar Sverrisson Ísland
  Jóhann Gunnar Arnarsson ísland
  Adam Reeve Ísland
  Edgar Gapunay Ísland
  Maxim Petrov Russia
  Kara Arngrímsdóttir Ísland
Chairman Chairman  
Supervisor(s) Supervisor  
Moderator(s) Atli Már Jónsson DSÍ
Scrutineer(s) Atli Már Jónsson DSÍ
Technical Delegate Atli Már Jónsson DSÍ
  Guđrún Björk Friđriksdóttir  

TPS V7.50c Ralf Pickelmann Computersysteme, lizenziert für signalkontor GmbH - Das Systemhaus (2016/11/06 15:25)